Sell the security your clients already need
Resell Axeploit, earn up to 30% on every deal and 10% on every renewal. Free to join, paid monthly, and we help you close.
- Up to 30% commission
- 10% on renewals
- Free to join
Good for your clients, good for your margin
A product that's easy to sell
Every business knows it should be testing its apps. Axeploit makes that a monthly line item instead of a yearly project.
Zero setup
Clients give a URL. Nothing to install.
Proof in the report
Every finding ships with a working exploit.
Sample report to show
Demo the value before the first call ends.
Revenue that keeps coming
You earn on the first sale and again on every renewal. Paid monthly, at every tier.
Up to 30% per deal
Rates rise with your quarterly volume.
10% on renewals
For as long as the client stays.
Monthly payouts
No waiting for quarter-end.
Nothing to lose by starting
No joining fee, no minimums at the entry tier, and a person from our team to walk you through the first deals.
$0 to join
No hidden costs, ever.
No minimums to start
Move up tiers as you grow.
Guided onboarding
Marketing kit and sales training included.
Simple, scalable commissions
Your rate rises with your quarterly volume. Every tier is paid monthly, and every tier earns 10% on renewals.
- Entry8%
No minimum
Marketing kit, onboarding support
- Certified15%
$10K / quarter
Priority support, sales training
- Silver20%
$25K / quarter
Lead sharing, beta access
- Gold25%
$50K / quarter
Dedicated manager, co-marketing
- Platinum30%
$100K / quarter
Renewal revenue share, exclusive deals
| Tier | Commission | Quarterly volume | Perks |
|---|---|---|---|
| Entry | 8% | No minimum | Marketing kit, onboarding support |
| Certified | 15% | $10K / quarter | Priority support, sales training |
| Silver | 20% | $25K / quarter | Lead sharing, beta access |
| Gold | 25% | $50K / quarter | Dedicated manager, co-marketing |
| Platinum | 30% | $100K / quarter | Renewal revenue share, exclusive deals |
$60/ month
Per Growth client
30% of the $199 Growth plan, every month the client is active.
$20/ month
On every renewal
10% recurring on renewals and upgrades, for all partners.
+5%bonus
Beat your quarter
Exceed quarterly targets and the rate goes up for that quarter.
Extras
Bonuses stack on top of your tier rate.
Milestone bonus
+2–5% at major revenue milestones, paid annually.
Training bonus
+2% once your team completes certification.
Renewal share
Platinum partners share in renewal revenue.
Apply in one email
Tell us who you sell to. We'll come back with a sample report, pricing and your starting tier.